General Plant Information (Edit)
Plant Habit: Cactus/Succulent

Common names
  • Aichryson
Botanical names
  • Accepted: Aichryson tortuosum var. bethencourtianum
  • Synonym: Aichryson bethencourtianum

« Add a new plant to the database

« The Plants Database Front Page

Today's site banner is by RachaelHunter and is called "Bleeding Hearts"

This site is protected by reCAPTCHA and the Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.