Image
Common names
  • Jewel Flower
  • Uncommon Jewelflower
Botanical names
  • Accepted: Streptanthus glandulosus subsp. glandulosus
  • Synonym: Streptanthus albidus subsp. peramoenus

Photo Gallery

« Add a new plant to the database

« The Plants Database Front Page