False Laelia (Pseudolaelia vellozicola)

Common names:
Give a thumbs up False Laelia
Give a thumbs up Orchid

Botanical names:
Pseudolaelia vellozicola Accepted
Pseudolaelia calimaniorum Synonym
Pseudolaelia oliveirana Synonym
Pseudolaelia regentii Synonym

« Add a new plant to the database

« The Plants Database Front Page

Today's site banner is by bootandall and is called "Plane tree Baubles"

This site is protected by reCAPTCHA and the Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.