Bush Potato (Ceropegia glabriflora)

Common names:
Give a thumbs up Bush Potato
Give a thumbs up Bawujin

Botanical names:
Ceropegia glabriflora Accepted
Brachystelma glabriflorum Synonym
Brachystelma microstemma Synonym

« Add a new plant to the database

« The Plants Database Front Page

Today's site banner is by ge1836 and is called "Astilbe America"

This site is protected by reCAPTCHA and the Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.