PlantsGuapira→Blolly (Guapira discolor)

Common names:
Give a thumbs up Blolly
Give a thumbs up Beeftree

Botanical names:
Guapira discolor Accepted
Pisonia discolor Synonym

« Add a new plant to the database

« The Plants Database Front Page

Today's site banner is by lauriemorningglory and is called "White pasqueflower"

This site is protected by reCAPTCHA and the Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.