PlantsCalamus→Daemonorops (Calamus longipes)

Common names:
Give a thumbs up Daemonorops
Give a thumbs up Palm

Botanical names:
Calamus longipes Accepted
Daemonorops longipes Synonym

« Add a new plant to the database

« The Plants Database Front Page

Today's site banner is by dirtdorphins and is called "Pinks"

This site is protected by reCAPTCHA and the Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.