Image
Common names
  • Mountain Clubmoss
Botanical names
  • Accepted: Austrolycopodium fastigiatum
  • Synonym: Lycopodium fastigiatum

Photo Gallery

« Add a new plant to the database

« The Plants Database Front Page

Today's site banner is by arctangent and is called "Penstemon profusion"

This site is protected by reCAPTCHA and the Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.