Image
Common names
  • Little Leaf Cordia
Botanical names
  • Accepted: Cordia parvifolia
  • Synonym: Cordia watsonii
  • Synonym: Cordia greggii

Photo Gallery

« Add a new plant to the database

« The Plants Database Front Page