Image
Common names
  • Yellow Pine Orchid
  • Kashinoki-ran
Botanical names
  • Accepted: Gastrochilus japonicus
  • Synonym: Gastrochilus somae

Photo Gallery

« Add a new plant to the database

« The Plants Database Front Page