Cotorrilla (Euploca microphylla)

Common names:
Give a thumbs up Cotorrilla
Give a thumbs up Littleleaf Heliotrope

Botanical names:
Euploca microphylla Accepted
Heliotropium microphyllum Synonym

« Add a new plant to the database

« The Plants Database Front Page

Today's site banner is by greenappleagnes and is called "Solomon's Seal"

This site is protected by reCAPTCHA and the Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.