Trique (Libertia sessiliflora)

Common names:
Give a thumbs up Trique
Give a thumbs up Chileense Libertia

Botanical names:
Libertia sessiliflora Accepted
Libertia caerulescens Synonym

« Add a new plant to the database

« The Plants Database Front Page

Today's site banner is by bootandall and is called "Rosa Crepuscule"

This site is protected by reCAPTCHA and the Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.