PlantsRhipsalis→Ugebeleweni (Rhipsalis baccifera subsp. mauritiana)

Common names:
Give a thumbs up Ugebeleweni
Give a thumbs up A'mamota
Give a thumbs up Ugebela
Give a thumbs up Bostou
Give a thumbs up Nawahandi

Botanical names:
Rhipsalis baccifera subsp. mauritiana Accepted
Rhipsalis baccifera subsp. fortdauphinensis Synonym

« Add a new plant to the database

« The Plants Database Front Page

Today's site banner is by zuzu and is called "Podranea brycei"

This site is protected by reCAPTCHA and the Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.