PlantsSotoa→Confusing Lady's Tresses (Sotoa confusa)

Common names:
Give a thumbs up Confusing Lady's Tresses
Give a thumbs up Orchid

Botanical names:
Sotoa confusa Accepted
Deiregyne confusa Synonym
Spiranthes confusa Synonym
Schiedeella confusa Synonym

« Add a new plant to the database

« The Plants Database Front Page

Today's site banner is by dirtdorphins and is called "Ambassador "

This site is protected by reCAPTCHA and the Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.