Tuna Trepadora (Selenicereus grandiflorus subsp. hondurensis)

Common names:
Give a thumbs up Tuna Trepadora
Give a thumbs up Pool Tsuutsuy
Give a thumbs up Xak’il
Give a thumbs up Pakam
Give a thumbs up Choj Kaan

Botanical names:
Selenicereus grandiflorus subsp. hondurensis Accepted
Selenicereus hondurensis Synonym

« Add a new plant to the database

« The Plants Database Front Page

Today's site banner is by Fleur569 and is called "A Very Busy Banner"

This site is protected by reCAPTCHA and the Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.