Kauaʻi Haha (Cyanea fissa)

Common names:
Give a thumbs up Kauaʻi Haha
Give a thumbs up Kauaʻi Cyanea

Botanical names:
Cyanea fissa Accepted
Cyanea fissa subsp. gayana Synonym

« Add a new plant to the database

« The Plants Database Front Page

Today's site banner is by Marilyn and is called "Mixed Coleus"