Rustyleaf Haha (Cyanea hirtella)

Common names:
Give a thumbs up Rustyleaf Haha
Give a thumbs up Rustyleaf Cyanea

Botanical names:
Cyanea hirtella Accepted
Cyanea sylvestris Synonym
Cyanea degeneriana Synonym

« Add a new plant to the database

« The Plants Database Front Page

Today's site banner is by EscondidoCal and is called "Geranium maderense"