Orchid (Oncidium ensatum)

Common names:
Give a thumbs up Orchid
Give a thumbs up Dancing Lady Orchid

Botanical names:
Oncidium ensatum Accepted
Oncidium floridanum Synonym

Image

Photo gallery:

« Add a new plant to the database

« The Plants Database Front Page

Today's site banner is by dirtdorphins and is called "Sparkly"