Pala a (Odontosoria chinensis)

Common names:
Give a thumbs up Pala a
Give a thumbs up Palapala a

Botanical names:
Odontosoria chinensis Accepted
Sphenomeris chinensis Synonym

Image

Photo gallery:

« Add a new plant to the database

« The Plants Database Front Page

Today's site banner is by tantefrancine and is called "Slice of pink cloud"