Lanceleaf Haha (Cyanea lanceolata)

Common names:
Give a thumbs up Lanceleaf Haha
Give a thumbs up Lanceleaf Cyanea

Botanical names:
Cyanea lanceolata Accepted
Rollandia ambigua Synonym
Rollandia lanceolata Synonym

« Add a new plant to the database

« The Plants Database Front Page

Today's site banner is by EscondidoCal and is called "Geranium maderense"