Ridge Rollandia (Cyanea longiflora)

Common names:
Give a thumbs up Ridge Rollandia
Give a thumbs up Ridge Haha

Botanical names:
Cyanea longiflora Accepted
Rollandia degeneriana Synonym

« Add a new plant to the database

« The Plants Database Front Page

Today's site banner is by rocklady and is called "Geraniums"