ʻOhe Kukuluaeʻo (Polyscias sandwicensis)

Common names:
Give a thumbs up ʻOhe Kukuluaeʻo
Give a thumbs up ʻOhe Makai
Give a thumbs up ʻOheokai
Give a thumbs up ʻOheʻohe
Give a thumbs up Hawaiian Reynoldsia

Botanical names:
Polyscias sandwicensis Accepted
Reynoldsia sandwicensis Synonym

« Add a new plant to the database

« The Plants Database Front Page

Today's site banner is by plantmanager and is called "Blue My Mind"