Hardy Wallflower (Erysimum marschallianum)

Common names:
Give a thumbs up Hardy Wallflower
Give a thumbs up Marschall's Wallflower

Botanical names:
Erysimum marschallianum Accepted
Erysimum durum Synonym

« Add a new plant to the database

« The Plants Database Front Page

Today's site banner is by Marilyn and is called "Winter Aconite"