Orchid (Platanthera dilatata var. albiflora)

Common names:
Give a thumbs up Orchid
Give a thumbs up Fringed Orchid

Botanical names:
Platanthera dilatata var. albiflora Accepted
Piperia dilatata var. albiflora Synonym

« Add a new plant to the database

« The Plants Database Front Page

Today's site banner is by dirtdorphins and is called "Morning Hues"