Orchid (Habenaria macroceratitis)

Common names:
Give a thumbs up Bog Orchid
Give a thumbs up Orchid

Botanical names:
Habenaria macroceratitis Accepted
Habenaria quinqueseta var. macroceratitis Synonym

« Add a new plant to the database

« The Plants Database Front Page

Today's site banner is by TBGDN and is called "Tall bearded iris "Vanity""