PlantsMiltoniopsis→Orchid (Miltoniopsis bismarckii)

Common names:
Give a thumbs up Orchid
Give a thumbs up Pansy Orchid

Botanical names:
Miltoniopsis bismarckii Accepted
Miltonia bismarckii Synonym

« Add a new plant to the database

« The Plants Database Front Page

Today's site banner is by Lestv and is called "Do Tell!"

This site is protected by reCAPTCHA and the Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.