Image
Common names
  • Orchid
  • Pansy Orchid
Botanical names
  • Accepted: Miltoniopsis vexillaria
  • Synonym: Miltonia vexillaria

« Add a new plant to the database

« The Plants Database Front Page

Today's site banner is by Murky and is called "Dahlias"

This site is protected by reCAPTCHA and the Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.