PlantsMiltoniopsis→Orchid (Miltoniopsis warszewiczii)

Common names:
Give a thumbs up Orchid
Give a thumbs up Pansy Orchid

Botanical names:
Miltoniopsis warszewiczii Accepted
Miltonia endresii Synonym

« Add a new plant to the database

« The Plants Database Front Page

Today's site banner is by EscondidoCal and is called "Grevillea"

This site is protected by reCAPTCHA and the Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.