Image
Common names
  • Orchid
Botanical names
  • Accepted: Mycaranthes oblitterata
  • Synonym: Pinalia kingii
  • Synonym: Eria inornata

Photo Gallery

« Add a new plant to the database

« The Plants Database Front Page

Today's site banner is by Zoia and is called "Strawberry Lipstick "

This site is protected by reCAPTCHA and the Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.