Image
Common names
  • Orchid
Botanical names
  • Accepted: Galearis camtschatica
  • Synonym: Gymnadenia camtschatica
  • Synonym: Neolindleya camtschatica

Photo Gallery

« Add a new plant to the database

« The Plants Database Front Page