Image
Common names
  • Three-Toothed Orchid
  • Orchid
Botanical names
  • Accepted: Neotinea tridentata
  • Synonym: Orchis tridentata

« Add a new plant to the database

« The Plants Database Front Page

Today's site banner is by Versicolor and is called "Golden leafs"

This site is protected by reCAPTCHA and the Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.