Orchid (Neottia gaudissartii)

Common names:
Give a thumbs up Orchid
Give a thumbs up Twayblade

Botanical names:
Neottia gaudissartii Accepted
Archineottia gaudissartii Synonym
Diplandrorchis sinica Synonym
Holopogon gaudissartii Synonym

« Add a new plant to the database

« The Plants Database Front Page

Today's site banner is by ge1836 and is called "LIGULARIA"

This site is protected by reCAPTCHA and the Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.