Orchid (Oncidium gayi)

Common names:
Give a thumbs up Orchid
Give a thumbs up Dancing Lady Orchid

Botanical names:
Oncidium gayi Accepted
Odontoglossum helgae Synonym

« Add a new plant to the database

« The Plants Database Front Page

Today's site banner is by touchofsky and is called "August Daylily Beds"

This site is protected by reCAPTCHA and the Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.