Orchid (Pabstiella conspersa)

Common names:
Give a thumbs up Orchid
Give a thumbs up Bonnet Orchid

Botanical names:
Pabstiella conspersa Accepted
Pleurothallis conspersa Synonym

« Add a new plant to the database

« The Plants Database Front Page

Today's site banner is by krobra and is called "Sunny Susans"

This site is protected by reCAPTCHA and the Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.