Image
Common names
  • Orchid
Botanical names
  • Accepted: Coelogyne tomentosa
  • Synonym: Coelogyne massangeana

Photo Gallery

Labelled Coelogyne massangeana malaya java.

Labelled Coelogyne massangeana malaya java.

« Add a new plant to the database

« The Plants Database Front Page

Today's site banner is by arctangent and is called "Mirror, mirror"

This site is protected by reCAPTCHA and the Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.