Image
Trade name information:
Series: India Rose Sherwood
Trade Name: 'Kiilani'
Cultivar name: 'Kiilani'
Common names
  • Orchid
Botanical names
  • Accepted: Cattlianthe
  • Synonym: Sophrolaeliocattleya

Photo Gallery

« Add a new plant to the database

« The Plants Database Front Page

Today's site banner is by Zoia and is called "Bee on Fulva"

This site is protected by reCAPTCHA and the Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.