Image
Trade name information:
Series: Temari®
Trade Name: Burgundy
Cultivar name: 'Sunmaribagadi'
Common names
  • Verbena
Botanical names
  • Accepted: Glandularia x hybrida
  • Synonym: Verbena x hybrida

Photo Gallery

« Add a new plant to the database

« The Plants Database Front Page

Today's site banner is by EscondidoCal and is called "Lotus pod & bloom"

This site is protected by reCAPTCHA and the Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.