Common names
  • Entireleaf Daisy
  • Entire-leaved Daisy
Botanical names
  • Accepted: Chrysanthemum integrifolium
  • Synonym: Arctanthemum integrifolium
  • Synonym: Hulteniella integrifolia

« Add a new plant to the database

« The Plants Database Front Page

Today's site banner is by RootedInDirt and is called "Common Dahlia"

This site is protected by reCAPTCHA and the Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.