Zacbacelcan (Selenicereus grandiflorus subsp. donkelaarii)

Common names:
Give a thumbs up Zacbacelcan
Give a thumbs up Queen of the Night
Give a thumbs up Tsacam
Give a thumbs up Choj Kaan
Give a thumbs up Tuna Trepadora

Botanical names:
Selenicereus grandiflorus subsp. donkelaarii Accepted
Selenicereus donkelaarii Synonym

« Add a new plant to the database

« The Plants Database Front Page

Today's site banner is by Marilyn and is called "Iris"

This site is protected by reCAPTCHA and the Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.