General Plant Information (Edit)
Parentage: Trick or Treat X Golden Wax

Image
Trade name information:
Series: Golden Treat
Trade Name: 'Big Red'
Cultivar name: 'Golden Treat Big Red'
Common names
  • Orchid
Botanical names
  • Accepted: Cattlianthe
  • Synonym: Sophrolaeliocattleya

Photo Gallery

« Add a new plant to the database

« The Plants Database Front Page