General Plant Information (Edit)
Flowers: Showy
Fragrant
Parentage: Oconee X Maitland

Image
Trade name information:
Series: Chia Lin
Trade Name: 'Shinsu'
Cultivar name: 'Chia Lin Shinsu'
Common names
  • Orchid
Botanical names
  • Accepted: Rhyncholaeliocattleya
  • Synonym: Brassolaeliocattleya

Photo Gallery

« Add a new plant to the database

« The Plants Database Front Page