Image
Trade name information:
Series: Memoria Crispin Rosales
Trade Name: 'Shining Moment'
Cultivar name: 'Memoria Crispin Rosales Shining Moment'
Common names
  • Orchid
Botanical names
  • Accepted: Rhyncholaeliocattleya
  • Synonym: Brassolaeliocattleya

Photo Gallery

« Add a new plant to the database

« The Plants Database Front Page