Image
Common names
  • Orchid
  • Widelip Orchid
Botanical names
  • Accepted: Liparis grossa
  • Synonym: Stichorkis grossa

Photo Gallery
Uploaded by SarasotaPatty
Uploaded by SarasotaPatty
Uploaded by SarasotaPatty

photo credit: KENPEI

« Add a new plant to the database

« The Plants Database Front Page