Image
Trade name information:
Series: High Sierra
Trade Name: 'Lynn'
Cultivar name: 'High Sierra Lynn'
Common names
  • Orchid
Botanical names
  • Accepted: Rhyncholaeliocattleya
  • Synonym: Brassocattleya

Photo Gallery
Location: University of South Florida Botanical Garden
Date: 2017-10-26

« Add a new plant to the database

« The Plants Database Front Page

Today's site banner is by Zoia and is called "War Horse"

This site is protected by reCAPTCHA and the Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.