Image
Common names
  • Huachuca Mountain Rocktrumpet
Botanical names
  • Accepted: Mandevilla brachysiphon
  • Synonym: Macrosiphonia brachysiphon

Photo Gallery

Photo courtesy of: davidbygott

« Add a new plant to the database

« The Plants Database Front Page

Today's site banner is by Natalie and is called "Clematis (Clematis x jackmanii)"

This site is protected by reCAPTCHA and the Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.